Hyppää pääsisältöön
Päivitysavain:
*
Unohdin päivitysavaimeni
Ylläpito
Olet tässä:
Olet tässä:
Etusivu
»
Kenttien yhteystiedot
»
Nuorisoleiri
» Kenttä: VR
Kenttä: VR
Osoite:
Pajatie 3 - 5
Linkki karttaan:
https://www.google.fi/maps/place/Pa...
Ottelut kentällä
Pelipäivämäärä
Sarja
Lohko
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
Järjestelijä
Pöytäkirja
22.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
Roihu
LMV
8-20
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
näytä
22.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Kipe 06 Kilpa
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
12-5
LMV
näytä
22.7.2019 17:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
HP Tiikerit
APV
23-5
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
näytä
22.7.2019 18:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
KaMa -04
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
7-6
APV
näytä
23.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
Ylivieskan Kuula C2
SMJ-3
12-11
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
näytä
23.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
VM C-pojat
24-4
Ylivieskan Kuula C2
näytä
23.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
KiPe-06 D-pojat
SMJ 2
1-16
VM C-pojat
näytä
23.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Ylivieskan Kuula C1
Tahko Yellow
23-2
UPV C-pojat
näytä
23.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
KeKi2
UPV C-pojat
6-1
Tahko Yellow
näytä
23.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko B
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
HP Tiikerit
1-18
KeKi2
näytä
24.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat kilpasarja
Lohko A
PuPe
Vive
1-8
OSVA C-pojat
näytä
24.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko D
KiPe-06 D-pojat
OSVA C-pojat
10-9
PuPe
näytä
24.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
AA Keltainen
7-3
Kipe 06 Kilpa
näytä
24.7.2019 13:00
C-tytöt pelisarja
Lohko A
Oulu2
Fera C2
3-23
Pesäkarhut C-Mustat
näytä
24.7.2019 14:15
C-tytöt pelisarja
Lohko D
ViVe
Pesäkarhut C-Mustat
22-6
Fera C2
näytä
25.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko C
Tahko Yellow
HP
11-4
SoJy 2
näytä
25.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko A
SoJy 2
LMV
14-9
Tahko Yellow
näytä
25.7.2019 14:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko K
OSVA C-pojat
Tahko Yellow
2-22
Kipe 06 Kilpa
näytä
25.7.2019 15:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko H
AA Keltainen
Kipe 06 Kilpa
4-17
OSVA C-pojat
näytä
26.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko K
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
OSVA C-pojat
15-11
KiPe-06 D-pojat
näytä
26.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko G
KiPe-06 D-pojat
APV
7-8
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
näytä
26.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Lohko G
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
LMV
11-3
APV
näytä
27.7.2019 08:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Sijat 7-8
KeKi2
Espoo
5-8
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
näytä
27.7.2019 09:15
C-pojat pelisarja
Sijat 11-12
AA Keltainen
Joma/Kipa C-pojat
15-18
KeKi2
näytä
27.7.2019 10:30
C-pojat pelisarja
Sijat 13-14
KiPe-06 D-pojat
LMV
3-19
AA Keltainen
näytä
27.7.2019 13:00
C-pojat pelisarja
Sijat 23-24
Manse PP Cp2
Hyvinkään Tahko Black
0-1 (9-17, 0-0)
näytä